Quick Links

Useful Links

Paddock School

 

    Our staff

 Executive Headteacher - Sarah Santos  

   Lower School    

 Middle School Upper School & Post 16

Debbie Dockery

Head of School

Lynette Martyn

Head of School

Robert Pearce

Head of School

Nerys Evans                                Frances Young

Assistant Headteacher                   Assistant Headteacher

Anna Kostoglou

TLR, Head of Department 1

Quartz Class

Kyra Smith

TLR, Head of Department 4

Garnet Class

Christina Barrett

TLR, Head of Deptment, KS3/4

District Class

Maria Escudero Fernandez

TLR, Head of Department 2

Garnet Class

Sam Puntan

TLR, Head of Department 5

Garnet Class

Mel Rogers

TLR, Head of Deptment, Post 16

District Class

Raymond Owens

TLR, Head of Department 3

Garnet Class

Sarah Partridge

Teacher

Emerald Class

Justyna Alnaggar

Teacher

Bakerloo Class

Annabel Willetts

Teacher

Pearl Class

Chloe O'Kane

Teacher

Amber Class

Anna Boutaleb

Teacher

Circle Class

Evie Kendall

Teacher

Sunstone Class

Silvia Ogando Vidal

Teacher

Opal Class

Jaz Wharmby

Teacher

Central Class

Helen Bladen

Teacher

Jade Class

Amanda Riley

Teacher

Paddington Class

Ann Jose

P/T Teacher

Jubilee Class

Raquel Gomez Caceres

Teacher

Topaz Class

Reda Aurilaite

Teacher

Waterloo Class

Joanna Jennings

P/T Teacher

Jubilee Class

Eleanor Friery

Teacher

Ruby Class

Lucia Dominguez Martinez

Teacher

King's Cross Class

Rosie Casterton

Teacher

Metropolitan Class

Mish Bojko

Teacher

Sapphire Class

 

Victor Carrizosa Exposito

Teacher

Northern Class

 

 

 

Matt Conner

Teacher

Piccadilly Class

Specialist Teachers

Barbara Guiu

Modern Foreign Languages

(French & Spanish)

Kaproulla Markou

Music Teacher

Student Teachers

Francesca Baccaglini - Amber Class

Ria Harris - Opal Class

Business & Operations Team

Gary Fogg

Business & Operations Manager

Amanda Warner

Marketing Officer &

Executive Office Support

Sarah Marway

HR Manager

 

Anthony Hayward

Facilities Officer

 

Danielle Bryant

Front of House, Pupil Admin

Lower & Middle School 

Rubia Raia

HR Advisor

John Furneaux

Facilities Assistant

Upper School & Post 16

Rosie Street

Front of House, Pupil Admin

Lower & Middle School

Heidi Saunders

Admin Assistant 

Christopher Hughes

Facilities Assistant

 Lower & Middle School  

Viviana Navarro Del Valle

Front of House, Pupil Admin

Upper School & Post 16 

Rose O'Grady

Finance Assistant

 

Alberto Butcher

ICT Technician